Author Topic: Meet the Reapers  (Read 3611 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Lex

  • dQ_Qb
  • Senior Member
  • Posts: 905
  • The gay that doesn't give up how many he suck
    • View Profile
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #15 on: October 13, 2015, 02:56:39 PM »
 Im serious.

Offline Erney

  • Veteran Member
  • Posts: 1130
  • Aero Reapers
    • View Profile
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #16 on: October 13, 2015, 03:00:50 PM »
Our stunts are too easy, you will waste yo' skillz here.

Offline Lex

  • dQ_Qb
  • Senior Member
  • Posts: 905
  • The gay that doesn't give up how many he suck
    • View Profile
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #17 on: October 13, 2015, 03:06:16 PM »
Your crew is good, It just a comment bruh.

Please let me do a audtion
« Last Edit: October 13, 2015, 03:09:39 PM by Illex »

Offline Afterlife

  • Senior Member
  • Posts: 2221
  • Afterlife
    • View Profile
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #18 on: October 13, 2015, 05:39:16 PM »
Of course you can dude, It was just a joke. It's free for everyone.

Offline Named

  • Veteran Member
  • Posts: 2585
  • Precs Incoming
    • View Profile
    • Facebook
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #19 on: October 13, 2015, 06:26:55 PM »
Of course you can dude, It was just a joke. It's free for everyone.

:ajaja:

Offline Lex

  • dQ_Qb
  • Senior Member
  • Posts: 905
  • The gay that doesn't give up how many he suck
    • View Profile
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #20 on: October 13, 2015, 06:53:12 PM »
well thanks guys! I will pass the audition after the chr15tmas  :wub: :a-cheer: :jajaja:
« Last Edit: October 13, 2015, 06:57:35 PM by Illex »

Offline mqtH

  • Aero Reapers
  • Board Mods
  • Posts: 2615
  • I liek teh grindz
    • View Profile
    • YouTube
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #21 on: October 14, 2015, 05:02:35 AM »
Our stunts are too easy, you will waste yo' skillz here.

BAWSS  :lol:

Offline Minq

  • Aero Reapers
  • *
  • Posts: 434
    • View Profile
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #22 on: October 16, 2015, 12:08:01 PM »
Our stunts are too easy, you will waste yo' skillz here.

BAWSS  :lol:

I don't think your character/personality/behavior fits in our crew illex. I'm sorry

Offline Named

  • Veteran Member
  • Posts: 2585
  • Precs Incoming
    • View Profile
    • Facebook
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #23 on: October 18, 2015, 02:04:39 PM »
I don't think your character/personality/behavior fits in our crew illex. I'm sorry

Stop with that Mynk, you're breaking his heart :unsure:

Offline Kusiu

  • Aero Reapers
  • *
  • Posts: 135
    • View Profile
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #24 on: November 13, 2015, 01:26:30 PM »
Kusiu

Real name: Maciej
Birthday: 29/08/1992
Country: Poland
Stunting since: 2007
Previous crews: KS,PKS,XSA,DV
Favorite video: As one again
Favorite stunter: Kert, Grescha
Favorite stunting method: Natural
« Last Edit: April 12, 2016, 02:08:37 PM by Kusiu »

Offline Nem

  • V.I.P. Member
  • Posts: 5165
  • wasteland heroes
    • View Profile
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #25 on: November 13, 2015, 02:29:24 PM »
fuck you promagic

Offline x!Pro0

  • Posts: 1
  • I liek teh stuntz
    • View Profile
Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #26 on: November 06, 2017, 12:17:33 PM »
Real name: Hamodi/Mohamed.
Birthday: 11/1/1999.
Country: Israel (Palestine "1948").
Stunting since: 2009.
Previous crews: FUS, TW, DSS, Bonkers.
Favorite video: CloudWalker.
Favorite stunter: Grescha.
Favorite stunting method: Infernus stunts/Wallride/Grinding.

 

SimplePortal 2.3.7 © 2008-2020, SimplePortal