Author Topic: Meet the Reapers  (Read 3249 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Spidex

Meet the Reapers
« on: May 11, 2015, 05:21:32 AM »
Afterlife
Real name: Emanuel
Birthday: 29th of November
Country: Romanian living in Spain since 2002
Stunting since: 2008 on PS2 and 2009 on PC
Previous crews: a lot of them such as TKS, SD, KS, LLS... but I was active only in LPS (sorry about that :c)
Favorite videos: PrzemOO - Elusive, MMM - Ocean Of Notion, [WH]Megaton and [SSU]Haze
Favorite stunter: Ktulu
Favorite stunting method: I don't have any favorite method, I like all of them. I try not to stick just to one method/vehicle.


Biel
Real name: Gabriel Souza
Birthday: 21.07.1998
Country: Brazil
Stunting since: 2010
Previous crews: DSS
Favorite video: Barney - Monolith
Favorite stunter: Taz & Barney
Favorite stunting method: P2B


Chiler
Real name: Marcel Rehnert
Birthday: 21.02.1993
Country: Germany
Stunting since: 2008
Previous crews: ASU/RR/ESH
Favorite video:  TMS - Chapter
Favorite stunter:  Minq, Slim & JL
Favorite stunting method:
Grabs/MDS/Grinds

Erney
Real name: Ernest
Birthday: 31/10/1993
Country: Poland
Stunting since: '08
Previous crews: SD, PKS, DSS
Favorite videos: [SS] Inspiration, [WH] Equinox, [NU] Prophecy
Favorite stunters: Skamer, Macsta, Mewka, Luky, Grescha, Ktulu.
Favorite stunting method: Grind combos / Car Stunts.


Kusiu
Real name: Maciej
Birthday: 29/08/1992
Country: Poland
Stunting since: 2007
Previous crews: KS,PKS,XSA,DV
Favorite video: As one again
Favorite stunter: Kert, Grescha
Favorite stunting method: Natural


Minq
Real name: Raphael
Birthday: I'm 18
Country: Austria
Stunting since: end 2013
Previous crews: Dark Side Stunters
Favorite video: ESU - Reflection Continues
Favorite stunter: cloudwalker
Favorite stunting method: Monstertruck stunts


Mistake
Real name: Felipe
Birthday: December 15th, 1997
Country: Brazil
Stunting since: 2011
Previous crews: none
Favorite video: Ocean of Notion, Braindead, Dystortion
Favorite stunter: PrzemOO, Grescha, Rusch69, Burn
Favorite stunting method: NRG nat


mqtH
Real name: Matt
Birthday: 05 July
Country: France
Stunting since: 2008
Previous crews: Hidden Conspiracy
Favorite video: Mugetsu - Follower
Favorite stunter: Burn
Favorite stunting method: I liek teh grindz


Promagic
Real name: Filip
Birthday: 31.03.1998
Country: Slovakia
Stunting since: 2008
Previous crews: SW, FUS, TW, PKS, UC, KS, DSS, WH, Bonkers
Favorite video: Onslaught
Favorite stunter: Grescha
Favorite stunting method: MTB wallride


UndeadX
Real name:
Birthday:
Country:
Stunting since:
Previous crews:
Favorite video:
Favorite stunter:
Favorite stunting method:




« Last Edit: May 07, 2019, 11:21:11 AM by mqtH »

Offline bLADE

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #1 on: May 22, 2015, 09:21:56 AM »
Real name:
Birthday:
Country:
Stunting since: June 2008
Previous crews: XSC, FD, DSS
Favorite video: 2many2list
Favorite stunter: Burn, Rusch69, Grescha, SS... plenty
Favorite stunting method: natural

Offline playboyz

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #2 on: May 22, 2015, 11:40:49 AM »
Real name:  Appie
Birthday:  22/08/1993
Country:  Netherlands
Stunting since:  2007 / 2008
Previous crews: DSS
Favorite video: 2many2list
Favorite stunter: OversizeD - Grescha - Rusch69
Favorite stunting method: Natural

Offline Diaz

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #3 on: May 23, 2015, 03:03:48 AM »
Real name:
Birthday:
Country:
Stunting since: June 2008
Previous crews: XSC, FD, DSS
Favorite video: 2many2list
Favorite stunter: Burn, Rusch69, Grescha, SS... plenty
Favorite stunting method: natural
why so secretive, at least you should've said you are Dutch  :P

Offline Afterlife

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #4 on: May 23, 2015, 03:48:45 AM »
because he's an illuminati

Offline PM

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #5 on: May 23, 2015, 06:30:25 AM »


Get it now?

Offline bLADE

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #6 on: May 23, 2015, 06:49:27 AM »
Real name:
Birthday:
Country:
Stunting since: June 2008
Previous crews: XSC, FD, DSS
Favorite video: 2many2list
Favorite stunter: Burn, Rusch69, Grescha, SS... plenty
Favorite stunting method: natural
why so secretive, at least you should've said you are Dutch  :P

you may not know anything about me k

Offline Diaz

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #7 on: May 23, 2015, 07:30:35 AM »
Real name:
Birthday:
Country:
Stunting since: June 2008
Previous crews: XSC, FD, DSS
Favorite video: 2many2list
Favorite stunter: Burn, Rusch69, Grescha, SS... plenty
Favorite stunting method: natural
why so secretive, at least you should've said you are Dutch  :P

you may not know anything about me k
brb asking anton

Offline mistakeys

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #8 on: July 30, 2015, 12:10:25 PM »
Real name: Felipe
Birthday: December 15th, 1997
Country: Brazil
Stunting since: 2011
Previous crews: none
Favorite video: Ocean of Notion, Braindead, Dystortion
Favorite stunter: PrzemOO, Grescha, Rusch69, Burn
Favorite stunting method: NRG nat

Offline Named

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #9 on: September 11, 2015, 05:34:47 PM »
Most cooler reapers :ninja:

Offline Nem

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #10 on: October 13, 2015, 10:45:13 AM »
Really enjoyed reading Spidex :euro:

Offline Lex

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #11 on: October 13, 2015, 01:53:07 PM »
Open for auditions?

Offline bLADE

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #12 on: October 13, 2015, 02:10:19 PM »
Not for Retarded Memebers

Offline Afterlife

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #13 on: October 13, 2015, 02:39:48 PM »

Offline Minq

Re: Meet the Reapers
« Reply #14 on: October 13, 2015, 02:43:34 PM »

 

anything